Résultats saison 2019 – 2020

Châtel Guyon les 8 et 9 février 2020

Niveau 8 / 7-10 ans

ClassementClubSautBarresPoutreSolTotal
1Chappes LG35.235.540.341.4152.4
2Combronde 236.736.637.739.1150.1
3Aigueperse33.238.137.737.7146.7
4Lempdes Gym 234.735.138.538.1146.4
5Gerzat 236.934.235.639.3146.0
6Volvic34.337.238.435.5145.4
7St maurice es allier31.636.134.539.0141.2
8Brioude33.233.736.937.3141.1
9Lempdes Gym 134.033.538.533.3139.3
10St beauzire32.729.134.030.1125.9
11Combronde 131.224.932.834.5123.4
12Gerzat 129.427.532.531.6121.0
Issoire32.530.634.123.8121.0

Niveau 5 / 11 et +

ClassementEquipeSautBarresPoutreSolTotal
1Mur es Allier38.441.443.142.8165.7
2Lempdes gym36.837.139.843.1156.8
3Aigueperse34.136.338.942.6151.9
4Combronde36.934.237.241.3149.6

Niveau 5 / 11-18 ans

ClassementEquipeSautBarresPoutreSolTotal
1Mur es Allier42.746.742.444.3176.1
2Montluçon40.239.440.743.7164.0
3Clermont st-Jacques39.538.141.541.8160.9
4Thiers (la thiernoise)37.840.040.540.1158.4
5Aigueperse40.435.637.242.4155.6
6Désertines36.637.138.241.9153.8
7Lempdes gym36.837.337.041.5152.6
8Brioude39.127.539.337.5143.4

Cournon d’Auvergne les 1er et 2 février 2020

Niveau 7 / 7-10 ans

ClassementEquipesSautBarresPoutreSolTotal
1Mur es Allier34.435.140.337.9147.7
2Chappes LG37.430.839.736.6144.5
3Chatel-guyon34.432.338.138.9143.7
4Lempdes Gym 134.936.935.836.0143.6
5Désertines35.433.338.634.7142.0
6Pont du chateau34.337.535.931.9139.6
7Volvic34.329.336.536.6136.7
8Lempdes Gym 232.531.232.632.6128.9
9Cournon30.930.134.127.6122.7
10Brioude32.421.235.331.6120.5
11Commentry31.619.125.129.0104.8

Niveau 6 / 7-10 ans

ClassementClubSolChevalAnneauxSautBarres parrallèlesBarres fixesTotal
1Volvic43.025.937.930.740.335.0212.8
2Lempdes gym38.117.931.733.137.629.4187.8
3Pont du chateau36.714.229.930.036.035.3182.1
4Cournon d’Auvergne36.19.029.326.339.220.1160.0

Maringues les 25 et 26 janvier 2020

Niveau 6 / 11-15 ans

ClassementEquipeSautBarresPoutreSolTotal
1Mur es Allier 238.841.441.141.8163.1
2Cournon d'Auvergne39.838.341.443.0162.5
3Combronde38.337.840.640.9157.6
4Chappes LG37.235.841.742.7157.4
5Mur es Allier 138.439.439.739.1156.6
6Lempdes gym35.038.436.743.5153.6
7Montagne Thiernoise37.434.738.441.7152.2
8Gerzat36.935.937.739.2149.7
9La Roche Blanche35.836.336.540.9149.5
10St Beauzire35.231.039.341.6147.1
11Volvic33.737.134.840.5146.1
12Maringues29.536.439.938.6144.4
13Aigueperse34.735.433.738.1141.9
14Thiers (la thiernoise)35.129.540.436.6141.6
15Combronde36.529.635.838.5140.4
16Brioude27.025.428.531.5112.4
17Mozac20.218.419.921.379.8

Niveau 7 / 7-12 ANS

ClassementClubSautBarresPoutreSolTotal
1Combronde 136.039.139.540.5155.1
2Clermont st-jacques37.633.639.540.5151.2
3Combronde 234.035.939.841.0150.7
4Aigueperse32.537.241.239.1150.0
5Lempdes Gym34.132.441.539.6147.6
6Montluçon32.229.641.740.7144.2
7Brioude33.832.338.736.4141.2
8Maringues 131.732.239.236.0139.1
9Thiers31.229.939.137.8138.0
10Maringues 232.327.139.139.4137.9